ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12422133
nr 1242 2133
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated -72. Subject: 61x46 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, daterad -72. Motivet: 61x46 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:37:33
8/3 16:52:09
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman